SFP-S31013CDL20

Contact consultant:

Daniel Gutowski

tel.: +48 58 781 33 66

e-mail: d.gutowski@maritex.com.pl

Ask about product
Add to favorites
Added to your watch list products. View observed

SFP-S31013CDL20

Product code: SFP-S31013CDL20

SFP Transceiver, 155Mbps, single-mode, 20km, 1310nm, LC, operating temperature: 0…+70°C

Quantity (pcs.)1+
Net price (pcs.)€14.4306
Gross price (pcs.)€17.7497

Availability: (4 pcs.)

Minimal amount: 1 pcs.

Multiple: 1 pcs.

Information
Product code:SFP-S31013CDL20
Weight: 25 g
Customs number:
RoHS status:YES
Technical data
Type: single mode
Wavelength: 1310 nm
Transmission speed: 155 Mb/s
Distance: 20 km
Operating temperature: 0...70 C
© Maritex Leszek Łosin Sp. j. Wszystkie prawa zastrzeżone. Systemy OmniChannel eCommerce: i-systems.pl

Zdjęcie poglądowe – produkt zgodny z opisem może się różnić od przedstawionego na zdjęciu (kształt, kolor, inne cechy)